2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE BACS ROULANTS ET PRESTATIONS ANNEXES POUR LA COLLECTE EN PORTE A PORTE DES DECHETS MENAGERS ET ASSIMILES
Description: FOURNITURE DE BACS ROULANTS ET PRESTATIONS ANNEXES POUR LA COLLECTE EN PORTE A PORTE DES DECHETS MENAGERS ET ASSIMILES
Internal identifier: CA2BM-2026-15
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0