2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de los productos alimenticios para desayunos, comidas y cenas de los residentes del Colegio Mayor Universitario Juan Luis Vives de la UAM
Description: Procedimiento abierto
Internal identifier: 2027/S-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats, 15500000 Dairy products, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes, 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1 Productos origen animal, carne y productos cárnicos
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2 Frutas, legumbres, hortalizas y productos conexos
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3 Productos lácteos
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4
Description: Lote 4 Productos de panificación, pasteles y productos de pastelería frescos.
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5
Description: Lote 5 Productos alimenticios diversos, aceites y bebidas
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats, 15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote 6
Description: Lote 6 Productos congelados
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products