479748-2026 - Competition
Germany – Screed works – Moltkeschule - Estricharbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMoltkeschule - Estricharbeiten
DescriptionAusführung von Estricharbeiten
Internal identifierS-DIN4.4-2026-0026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionNeubau einer zweizügigen Ganztagsgrundschule, Tackenstr. 51 a, 46539 Dinslaken Ausführung von Estricharbeiten
Internal identifierLOT-0000