Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09211640 Electrical insulating oils
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Structurile organizatorice din cele 18 judete in care isi desfasoara activitatea Entitatea contractanta
Value