Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14212300 Broken and crushed stone
Place of performance
Town: Oława
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wrocławski (PL518)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Zadanie w ramach którego będą realizowane dostawy zlokalizowana jest na terenach leśnych o współrzędnych geograficznych Leśnictwa Oława, 50.938723, 17.357884 (województwo dolnośląskie, Gmina Oława).