479811-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Network equipment – Zajištění konektivity školy – Základní škola Velký Šenov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleZajištění konektivity školy – Základní škola Velký Šenov
DescriptionVeřejná zakázka „Zajištění konektivity školy – Základní škola Velký Šenov“ je zaměřena na modernizaci ICT infrastruktury školy dle Standardu konektivity škol. Předmět plnění zahrnuje zejména dodávku, instalaci, konfiguraci, zprovoznění a předání funkčního řešení školní ICT infrastruktury, zejména v oblasti LAN a Wi-Fi sítě, aktivních síťových prvků, bezpečnostních prvků, serverového a/nebo úložného řešení, zálohování, logování, správy identit, antivirové ochrany a souvisejících služeb, včetně nezbytných montážních, instalačních, konfiguračních, dokumentačních, testovacích a servisních činností.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 72300000 Data services, 72700000 Computer network services, 32400000 Networks, 32562300 Optical-fibre cables for data transmission, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierZajištění konektivity školy – Základní škola Velký Šenov
Additional classification (cpv): 32562300 Optical-fibre cables for data transmission, 32400000 Networks, 72700000 Computer network services, 72300000 Data services, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support