2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornecimento, implementação e configuração de nova infraestrutura de Datacenter
Description: Fornecimento, implementação e configuração de nova infraestrutura de Datacenter
Internal identifier: CPI/1/2026/CMG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aquisição de nova infraestrutura de Datacenter
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000