Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Place of performance
Postal address: Torgauer Straße 89 M
Town: Doberlug-Kirchhain
Postcode: 03253
Country subdivision (NUTS): Elbe-Elster (DE407)