2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTR/2026/000000059
Description: Servicio de Mantenimiento de los Equipamientos Electromédicos del Institut d'Assistència Sanitària y del IDIBGI.
Main features of the procedure: catálogos; fichas técnicas y requerimientos mínimos exigibles
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Servicio de Mantenimiento de los Equipos Electromédicos del IAS y del IDIBGI
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products