479999-2026 - Competition
Germany – Road salt – RV Lieferung von Magnesiumchlorid Lösung 2026-2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRV Lieferung von Magnesiumchlorid Lösung 2026-2027
DescriptionRahmenvertrag 2026-2027 über die Lieferung von Salzlösung an die Autobahnmeistereien und Stützpunkte der Außenstellen Magdeburg (Los 1) und Dresden (Los 2)
Internal identifierNLO_C1_RV_Sole_MgCl_2026-2027
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34927100 Road salt
Additional classification (cpv): 34927100 Road salt
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleAS Magdeburg
DescriptionLos 1 AS Magdeburg: - 650 t MgCl2 Salzlösung mit 27% Sättigung
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleAS Dresden
DescriptionLos 2 AS Dresden: - 452 t MgCl2 Salzlösung mit 20% Sättigung - 727 t MgCl2 Salzlösung mit 30% Sättigung
Internal identifierLOT-0002