See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Laboratorijski materijal za dijagnostiku (Virusologija) - 2.dio-ponavljanje
Description: Laboratorijski materijal za dijagnostiku (Virusologija)-2.dio.- ponavljanje
Internal identifier: 10R/2026 VV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0721
Title: Grupa predmeta nabave 721
Description: GR 721
Internal identifier: 10R/2026 VV-721
Lot: LOT-0722
Title: Grupa predmeta nabave 722
Description: GR 722
Internal identifier: 10R/2026 VV-722