2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servizio di taratura AGE dell'Aeronautica Militare
Description: Servizio di taratura AGE dell'Aeronautica Militare
Internal identifier: ID 28-2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50210000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servizio di taratura AGE dell'aeronautica Militare
Description: Servizio di taratura AGE dell'aeronautica Militare
Internal identifier: 29-2026
Quantity: 1 piece
Options:
Description of the options: Proroga contrattuale