2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien journalier des locaux et des vitres du bureau ONEM à Verviers
Description: Entretien journalier des locaux et des vitres du bureau ONEM à Verviers
Internal identifier: 2026/22000/1373
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/22000/1373 - 1
Internal identifier: 1