Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 33155000 Physical therapy devices, 33192100 Beds for medical use, 33193000 Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices, 39140000 Domestic furniture, 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture, 39221000 Kitchen equipment, 39512000 Bed linen, 39514000 Toilet and kitchen linen, 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Menorca (ES533)
Country: Spain
Value