2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groen- en netheidsonderhoud in het ambtsgebied van district 1 : Gentse Kanalen. Raamovereenkomst.
Description: Het voorwerp van de opdracht is het uitvoeren van het groen- en netheidsonderhoud in district 2: Boven-Schelde.
Internal identifier: ARW-26-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77312100 Weed-killing services, 45233229 Verge maintenance work, 77314100 Grassing services, 77315000 Seeding services, 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ARW-26-003 - 1
Description: Het voorwerp van de opdracht is het uitvoeren van het groen- en netheidsonderhoud in district 1: Gent.
Internal identifier: 1