2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GRETB Single Supplier Framework for the supply of Augmented Reality Welding Equipment
Description: GRETB Single Supplier Framework for the supply of Augmented Reality Welding Equipment
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42662000 Welding equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 42660000 Soldering, brazing and welding tools, surface tempering and hot-spraying machines and equipment, 42662200 Non-electric welding equipment, 45262680 Welding
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0