480234-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Meal-serving services – Confeção e fornecimento de refeições
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleConfeção e fornecimento de refeições
DescriptionConfeção e fornecimento de refeições
Internal identifierCPI 01/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureDe acordo com as peças
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000