2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CPI 083/2026 - Aquisição de varredora compacta 2 m³ e lavadora compacta 2 m³
Description: CPI 083/2026 - Aquisição de varredora compacta 2 m³ e lavadora compacta 2 m³
Internal identifier: CPI 083/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Procedimento aberto para aquisição de uma varredora compacta 2m3 e de uma lavadora compacta de 2m3.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 39713410 Floor-cleaning machines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 - Varredora
Description: Lote 1 - Varredora
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 - Lavadora
Description: Lote 2 - Lavadora
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Additional classification (cpv): 39713410 Floor-cleaning machines, 39713410 Floor-cleaning machines