480255-2026 - Competition
Germany – Bridge-design services – B312 Ermstalviadukt Gesamtplanung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleB312 Ermstalviadukt Gesamtplanung
DescriptionObjektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen und Fachplanung Tragwerksplanung unter Anwendung der BIM-Methode
Internal identifierRPS-3944-1050/3c
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71322300 Bridge-design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations, 71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionDer Auftrag umfasst die Objektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen und Fachplanung Tragwerksplanung unter Anwendung der BIM-Methode für den Ersatzneubau des Ermstalviadukt i.Z.d. B312 bei Neckartenzlingen südlich von Stuttgart. Der Auftrag umfasst im wesentlichn die Leistungsphasen 1-4 und 6 nach HOAI.
Internal identifierLOT-0000