2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bentäthetsmätare
Description: VGR:s behov av röntgenutrustning för bendensiometri för diagnostiska undersökningar. Upphandlingen är tänkt att bli ett ramavtal med upp till tre leverantörer.
Internal identifier: RS 2026-04334
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000