See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction du nouveau Centre de Secours Principal de Béziers
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 26EMFA16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45216121 Fire station construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45216121 Fire station construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fondations gros oeuvre
Description: Fondations gros oeuvre
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45262210 Foundation work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Charpente structure bois
Description: Charpente structure bois
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 44142000 Frames
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Bardage couverture étanchéité
Description: Bardage couverture étanchéité
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Menuiserie extérieure
Description: Menuiserie extérieure
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Menuiseries intérieures
Description: Menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Serrurerie
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Portes sectionnelles
Description: Portes sectionnelles
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 45421131 Installation of doors
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Cloisons, doublages, faux plafonds
Description: Cloisons, doublages, faux plafonds
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Revêtements de sols
Description: Revêtements de sols
Internal identifier: 09
Additional classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Peinture
Description: Peinture
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Electricité
Description: Electricité
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45315000 Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Pylône transmission
Description: Pylône transmission
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Photovoltaïque
Description: Photovoltaïque
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: CVC Plomberie
Description: CVC Plomberie
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Équipement de cuisine
Description: Équipement de cuisine
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Ascenseurs
Description: Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Espaces verts
Description: Espaces verts
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: VRD portail station carburant
Description: VRD
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work