See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Distribution de matériels électriques et outillages avec visibilité des stocks en ligne
Description: Distribution de matériels électriques et outillages avec visibilité des stocks en ligne
Internal identifier: 24U044
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Additional classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Outillages à main, quincaillerie, matériels électroportatifs, plomberie
Description: Outillages à main, quincaillerie, matériels électroportatifs, plomberie
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Matériels électriques
Description: Matériels électriques
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials