480317-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Construction work – Accessible Dwelling Adaptation Works at Dromin, Co. Kerry, Ireland
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAccessible Dwelling Adaptation Works at Dromin, Co. Kerry, Ireland
DescriptionAdaptation works to the existing dwelling to ensure accessibility all associated site and ancillary works.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71500000 Construction-related services, 85000000 Health and social work services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0