480328-2026 - Competition
Germany – Fair and exhibition organisation services – Rahmenvereinbarung über Messebaudienstleistungen für den Deutschen Wetterdienst (DWD)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRahmenvereinbarung über Messebaudienstleistungen für den Deutschen Wetterdienst (DWD)
DescriptionRahmenvereinbarung über Messebaudienstleistungen für den Deutschen Wetterdienst (DWD) gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifierOV-63697-26-BUS-RIN
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79956000 Fair and exhibition organisation services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001