Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38300000 Measuring instruments
Place of performance
Postal address: Technische Universität Dresden
Town: Dresden
Postcode: 01069
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dresden, Kreisfreie Stadt (DED21)