480350-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Medical equipments – Aquisição de mesas macrosc., armários vent. processador auto, micrótomos,câmaras fluxo e agitadores
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de mesas macrosc., armários vent. processador auto, micrótomos,câmaras fluxo e agitadores
DescriptionAquisição de mesas macrosc., armários vent. processador auto, micrótomos,câmaras fluxo e agitadores
Internal identifier17/3280/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedurever peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLote 1
DescriptionLote 1
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLote 2
DescriptionLote 2
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLote 3
DescriptionLote 3
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleLote 4
DescriptionLote 4
Internal identifierLOT-0004