2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 966.0 BKP 904 Möblierung TO1 SH Herti Zug
Description: Die Einreichung der Offerte muss in physischer Form (Papierform) erfolgen. Zusätzlich ist das komplette Angebot inkl. Beilagen und Formulare zwingend auch digital auf einem Datenträger einzureichen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture