2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kabeltrassen U3 Ottakring bis Simmering
Description: Kabeltrassen U3 Ottakring bis Simmering
Internal identifier: WL-I64-E-3003-25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1155
Internal identifier: 1