Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Place of performance
Postal address: Leipziger Straße 44
Town: Magdeburg
Postcode: 39120
Country subdivision (NUTS): Magdeburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE03)