480439-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work for water projects – Rotbach Emmen, Bekämpfung Neophyten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRotbach Emmen, Bekämpfung Neophyten
DescriptionHauptmengen: - Aushubmaterial mit Japanischem Knöterich ca. 11'700 to - Längsverbau mit Blocksteinen entfernen, reinigen und neu versetzen ca. 270 m3 - Ingenieurbiologische Sicherungen mit Totholzfaschinen ca. 100 m'
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45240000 Construction work for water projects
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000