Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38221000 Geographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)
Additional classification (cpv): 71410000 Urban planning services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
Renewal