Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71321300 Plumbing consultancy services, 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services, 71321400 Ventilation consultancy services, 71320000 Engineering design services
Options:
Place of performance
Postal address: Hallenbad Karoli-Badepark, VdK-Heim-Straße 3