2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT3031/2026 - Tender for the Development and Implementation of a Comprehensive Rodent Control Action Plan in Connection with Project e-core
Description: CT3031/2026 - Tender for the Development and Implementation of a Comprehensive Rodent Control Action Plan in Connection with Project e-core
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services, 90714000 Environmental auditing, 77610000 Trapping services, 71520000 Construction supervision services, 90700000 Environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001