2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de gestión integral del Centro “Urban Castelló”
Description: Servicio de gestión integral del Centro “Urban Castelló”
Internal identifier: 41667/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Servicio de gestión integral del Centro “Urban Castelló”
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85320000 Social services
Additional classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000