2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Viagens e Alojamentos
Description: Aquisição de Viagens e Alojamentos
Internal identifier: 38/ACT/DRI/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: O procedimento tem por objeto a celebração de contratos de aquisição de viagens e alojamentos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63500000 Travel agency, tour operator and tourist assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000