2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bauwerksverkabelung03
Description: Installations- und Kabelverlegearbeiten für Informationstechnische Kommunikationsanlagen in Neu- und Bestandsgebäuden der Wiener Linien
Internal identifier: 172527
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0323
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption von 3 x 12 Monaten