2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WFRL-11-40631 Digitaal platform fietslease, fietsplan en bedrijfsfitness
Description: Een digitaal platform fietslease, fietsplan en bedrijfsfitness
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
Additional classification (cpv): 34430000 Bicycles, 92600000 Sporting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000