480559-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations – Soumission relative à la maintenance des portes et organes de sécurité divers (menuiseries intérieures) pour l’ensemble des bâtiments gérés par le Fonds Belval sur le site de Belval.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSoumission relative à la maintenance des portes et organes de sécurité divers (menuiseries intérieures) pour l’ensemble des bâtiments gérés par le Fonds Belval sur le site de Belval.
DescriptionMaintenance des menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier2601746
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0