Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Jelonki 108
Town: Rychliki
Postcode: 14-411