See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Land Kärnten - Schneeräumung
Description: Schneeräumung für Straßenmeistereien Rosental (Los 1), Spittal an der Drau (Los 2), Feistritz an der Drau (Los 3), Kötschach (Los 4), Villach I (Los 5), Feldkirchen (Los 6), St. Veit an der Glan (Los 7), Friesach (Los 8), Villach II (Los 9)
Internal identifier: KLR-4/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-7572
Description: Los 1: Rosental
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-6126
Description: Los 2: Spittal an der Drau
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-3756
Description: Los 3: Feistritz an der Drau
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-4854
Description: Los 4: Kötschach
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0803
Description: Los 5: Villach I
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-8712
Description: Los 6: Feldkirchen
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-8668
Description: Los 7: St. Veit an der Glan
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-6715
Description: Los 8: Friesach
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-2412
Description: Los 9: Villach II
Internal identifier: 9