2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestión y dirección de la Escuela de Teatro Municipal y la Muestra de Teatro Internacional.
Description: Gestión y dirección de la Escuela de Teatro Municipal y la Muestra de Teatro Internacional.
Internal identifier: SERV/2026000038
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Gestión y dirección de la Escuela de Teatro Municipal y la Muestra de Teatro Internacional.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92312000 Artistic services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000