2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ablappen
Description: Leit- und Sicherungsmaßnahmen durch Unternehmer für Drückjagden
Internal identifier: LFB-2026-025100-10
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: siehe Leistungsbeschreibungen