Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Town: Fulda
Postcode: 36041
Country subdivision (NUTS): Fulda (DE732)
Country: Germany