See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACCORD CADRE MONOATTRIBUTAIRE A BONS DE COMMANDE POUR DES PRESTATIONS DE LOCALISATION DE RÉSEAUX D’EAU POTABLE ET D’EAU BRUTE ENTERRÉS EXISTANTS PAR TECHNIQUES NON INTRUSIVES (DÉTECTION ET GÉORÉFÉRENCEMENT)
Description: cf. Description de l'avis initial
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351810 Topographical services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Commune de Saint-Denis
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Commune de Sainte-Marie
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Commune de Sainte-Suzanne