See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUPPLY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF CARTRIDGES 5.56X45MM
Description: Supply of Various Types of Cartridges 5.56X45mm. The requested supply falls under the category of the CPV classification 35331500, as detailed in the Tender Documents.
Internal identifier: K0Y 225
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331500 Cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Section 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Section 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Section 3