See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medicamente 165
Description: Medicamente 165 Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde solicitarilor de clarificari in a 11a zi inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor. Termenul limită până la care se pot solicitat clarificări de către operatorii economici interesați de accesul la procedura de atribuire: pana in a 18-a zi inainte de termenul limita pentru primirea ofertelor. (Conform art.160 alin.2 si art.161 din Legea 98/2016). Valoarea maxima estimata pe contract subsecvent se regaseste in sectiunea II.2 Lista de loturi. Orice solicitare de clarificări trebuie transmisă în SICAP (http://sicap-prod.e-licitatie.ro/pub).
Internal identifier: 4288080/2024/36
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Acidum tranexamicum sol. inj.100mg/ml -10 ml
Description: Conform cu cantitatile minime si maxime din caietul de sarcini,pentru fiecare lot in parte.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Acidum tranexamicum sol. inj.100mg/ml -5 ml
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Acidum valproicum + saruri compr. elib. prel.500 mg
Description: Conform cu cantitatile minime si maxime din caietul de sarcini, pentru fiecare lot in parte.
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptics
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Acitretina cpr 10 mg
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33631300 Antipsoriatics
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Amiodaronum compr.200mg
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Amisulpridum compr. film.400 mg
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 33661500 Psycholeptics
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Amoxicillinum pulb. pt. susp. orala 250 mg/5 ml
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Angiotensinum ii 2,5mg/ml-1 ml
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Azathioprinum compr. film.50 mg
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Aztreonam concentrat/pulbere pt.soluție perfuzabilă 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Aztreonamum+avibactamum 1,5/0,5 g
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Baclofenum comprimate 10 mg
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Bupropionum-cpr cu elib modificata 150 mg
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Buspironum compr.5mg
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Calcii folinas sol. inj./perf. 10mg/ml 10ml
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 33693000 Other therapeutic products
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Carbamazepinum compr. elib. prel.300 mg
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Carbamazepinum compr.400 mg
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Carbetocinum sol. inj.100micrograme/ml-1 ml
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Cariprazinum caps.1.5 mg
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Cariprazinum caps.3 mg
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Cefiderocolum
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Chlorphenaminum compr.4 mg
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Chlorzoxazonum comprimate 250 mg
Internal identifier: 23
Additional classification (cpv): 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Cinacalcetum compr. film. 30mg
Internal identifier: 24
Additional classification (cpv): 33642000 Systemic hormonal preparations, excl. sex hormones
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Ciprofloxacinum sol. perf.200 mg/ 100ml
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Clindamycinum caps.300 mg
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Clorfeniraminum 4mg compr
Internal identifier: 27
Additional classification (cpv): 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Clozapinum compr. 100 mg
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Clozapinum compr. 25 mg
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Combinatii (acidum alendronicum+colecalciferolum) compr. 70mg/5600ui
Internal identifier: 30
Additional classification (cpv): 33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Combinatii (budesonidum + formoterolum) pulbere inhalatorie budesonid 320 mcg și formoterol 9 mcg-fl 60 doze
Internal identifier: 31
Additional classification (cpv): 33673000 Medicinal products for obstructive airway diseases
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Combinatii (calcii acetas+magnesii subcarbonas) compr. film. 435mg/235mg
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Combinatii (cinarizinum +dimenhidrinatum) compr.20 mg/40 mg
Internal identifier: 33
Additional classification (cpv): 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Combinaţii (dorzolamidum + timololum) pic. oft., sol.20 mg/5 mg/ml-fl 5 ml
Internal identifier: 34
Additional classification (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmologicals
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Combinatii (hydrocortisonum+lidocainum+zinci oxidum) crema 10 mg/20 mg/50 mg pe gram-25 g
Internal identifier: 35
Additional classification (cpv): 33622500 Antihaemorrhoidals for topical use
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Combinatii (perindoprilum+indapamidum) compr. film.
Internal identifier: 36
Additional classification (cpv): 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Combinatii (perindoprilum+indapamidum) compr. film.10 mg/2,5mg
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Combinatii (perindoprilum+indapamidum+amlodipinum) compr. film. 10mg/2.5mg/5 mg
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Combinatii (perindoprilum+indapamidum+amlodipinum) compr. film. 5mg/1.25mg/5mg
Internal identifier: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Combinatii (perindoprilum+indapamidum+amlodipinum) compr. film.5mg/1.25mg/10mg
Internal identifier: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Combinatii (thiaminum+pyridoxinum+cyanocobalaminum) sol. inj. 100 mg/1 mg/2 ml
Internal identifier: 41
Additional classification (cpv): 33616000 Vitamins
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Combinatii compr.mast. carbonat de calciu , carbonat de magneziu , stearat de magneziu vegetal, ulei esential de menta
Internal identifier: 42
Additional classification (cpv): 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: "Combinatii compr.masticabile carbonat de calciu , carbonat de magneziu şi trisilicat de magneziu )"
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Combinatii sol.de inhalat(tiotropium 2.5 mcg+olodaterolum 2.5 mcg)
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Combinatii susp. orala tip gaviscon
Internal identifier: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Combinatii tip allego
Internal identifier: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Combinatii(formoterolum+glicopironium+budesonidum) susp. de inhalat presurizata 7.2 micrograme/ 160 micrograme
Internal identifier: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Complex de hidroxid de fer (iii) polimaltozat compr. mast.100 mg
Internal identifier: 48
Additional classification (cpv): 33621300 Antianaemic preparations
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Complex de hidroxid de fer (iii) sucroza sol. inj./perf. 100mg/5ml
Internal identifier: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Cyclopentolati hydrochloridum pic. oft., sol.10 mg/ml-fl 5 ml
Internal identifier: 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Dapsonum cpr 100 mg
Internal identifier: 51
Additional classification (cpv): 33651300 Antimycobacterials
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Dapsonum cpr 50 mg
Internal identifier: 52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Darbepoetinum alfa sol. inj. in seringa preumpluta 10mcg/0,4ml
Internal identifier: 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Darbepoetinum alfa sol. inj. in seringa preumpluta 20mcg/0,5ml
Internal identifier: 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Darbepoetinum alfa sol. inj. in seringa preumpluta 40mcg/0,4ml
Internal identifier: 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Dexibuprofenum compr. film.400 mg
Internal identifier: 56
Additional classification (cpv): 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Digoxinum compr.0.25mg
Internal identifier: 57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Doxepinum draj.25mg
Internal identifier: 58
Additional classification (cpv): 33661600 Psychoanaleptics
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Dydrogesteronum compr. film.10 mg
Internal identifier: 59
Additional classification (cpv): 33641300 Sex hormones and modulators of the genital system
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: Epirubicinum liofilizat pt. sol. inj. . 10mg
Internal identifier: 60
Additional classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: Epirubicinum liofilizat pt. sol. inj. 50mg
Internal identifier: 61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: Epoetinum beta sol. inj. in seringa preumpluta 5000ui/0,3ml
Internal identifier: 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: Eptifibatidum
Internal identifier: 63
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: Eravaciclinum 100 mg
Internal identifier: 64
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: Everolimus compr. 5mg
Internal identifier: 65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: Ferri carboxymaltosum 50mg/ml-20 ml
Internal identifier: 66
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: Filgrastimum (g-csf) sol. inj. sau perf. in seringa preumpluta 30mu/0,5 ml
Internal identifier: 67
Additional classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: Filgrastimum (g-csf) sol. inj. sau perf. in seringa preumpluta 48mu/0,5 ml
Internal identifier: 68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: Fluorouracilum sol. inj. sau perf. 50mg/ml 100ml
Internal identifier: 69
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: Flupentixolum sol. inj.20 mg/ml-1 ml
Internal identifier: 70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: Gabapentinum caps. 300 mg
Internal identifier: 71
Additional classification (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: Haloperidolum fl2 mg/ml pic orale
Internal identifier: 72
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: Hydrocortisonum pulb. pt. sol. inj.100mg
Internal identifier: 73
Additional classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: Ibuprofenum comprimate filmate400 mg
Internal identifier: 74
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: Indapamidum compr. elib. prel. 1.5 mg
Internal identifier: 75
Additional classification (cpv): 33622300 Diuretics
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: Iomeprolum sol inj 714.4 mg/ml-50 ml
Internal identifier: 76
Additional classification (cpv): 33696800 X-ray contrast media
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: Ipratropii bromidum sol. de inhal. presurizata
Internal identifier: 77
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Isosorbidi mononitras capsule cu eliberare prelungită 40 mg
Internal identifier: 78
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: Ivabradinum compr. film. 5 mg
Internal identifier: 79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: Lactobacillus spp, bifidobacterium spp și fructooligozaharide (fos) 10 mld ufc
Internal identifier: 80
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: Levetiracetamum compr. film. 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 81
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: Levetiracetamum granule drajefiate in plic 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 82
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: Levetiracetamum granule drajefiate in plic 500 mg
Internal identifier: 83
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: Levothyroxinum compr.100micrograme
Internal identifier: 84
Additional classification (cpv): 33642300 Thyroid therapy medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: Levothyroxinum sol. orala 100 micrograme/5 ml-75 ml
Internal identifier: 85
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: Lidocainum sol. inj.1% -10 ml
Internal identifier: 86
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: Magnesii sulfas sol.inj. 200 mg/ml-10 ml
Internal identifier: 87
Additional classification (cpv): 33617000 Mineral supplements
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: Maltodextrina pulbere 400 g
Internal identifier: 88
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: Metronidazolum compr. film. 250 mg
Internal identifier: 89
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: Midodrinum comprimate 2,5 mg
Internal identifier: 90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: Milrinonum sol. inj. 10 mg/10 ml
Internal identifier: 91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: Moxifloxacinum compr. film. 400 mg
Internal identifier: 92
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: Mycophenolatum mofetilum caps. 250mg
Internal identifier: 93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: Mycophenolatum mofetilum compr. film. 500mg
Internal identifier: 94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: Natrii chloridum conc. pt. sol. perf.5.85%-20ml
Internal identifier: 95
Additional classification (cpv): 33621400 Blood substitutes and perfusion solutions
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: Natrii hydrogeni carbonas sol. perf.0.084
Internal identifier: 96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: Nitrofurantoinum compr.100 mg
Internal identifier: 97
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: Nitroglycerinum sol. perf. 1 mg/ ml -10 ml
Internal identifier: 98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: Norfloxacinum compr. film. 400 mg
Internal identifier: 99
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: Ocrelizumab sol inj 40 mg/ml-23 ml
Internal identifier: 100
Lot: LOT-0101
Title: Olmesartanum medoxomilum+amlodipinum compr. film. 20 mg/5 mg
Internal identifier: 101
Lot: LOT-0102
Title: Olmesartanum medoxomilum+amlodipinum compr. film. 40 mg/5 mg
Internal identifier: 102
Lot: LOT-0103
Title: Ondansetronum sol. inj. 4 mg
Internal identifier: 103
Additional classification (cpv): 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
Lot: LOT-0104
Title: Oxihidroxid sucroferic compr. mast. 500mg
Internal identifier: 104
Lot: LOT-0105
Title: Ozanimodum caps.0.92 mg
Internal identifier: 105
Lot: LOT-0106
Title: Ozanimodum pachet de initiere a tratamentului
Internal identifier: 106
Lot: LOT-0107
Title: Paliperidonum susp. inj. cu elib. prel. 100 mg
Internal identifier: 107
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: Paricalcitolum caps. moi 1micrograme
Internal identifier: 108
Lot: LOT-0109
Title: Paricalcitolum sol. inj. 5micrograme/ml
Internal identifier: 109
Lot: LOT-0110
Title: Perindoprilum compr. film. 10 mg
Internal identifier: 110
Lot: LOT-0111
Title: Perindoprilum compr. film. 5 mg
Internal identifier: 111
Lot: LOT-0112
Title: Plante (mesteacan)
Internal identifier: 112
Additional classification (cpv): 33631000 Medicinal products for dermatology
Lot: LOT-0113
Title: Pregabalinum caps.75 mg
Internal identifier: 113
Lot: LOT-0114
Title: Ramiprilum compr5 mg
Internal identifier: 114
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: Rilmenidinum compr. 1 mg
Internal identifier: 115
Additional classification (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0116
Title: Saccaromyces cerevisiae boulardii - 2,5 x 109 u fc (cantitate/ capsula) + inulina - 60 mg
Internal identifier: 116
Lot: LOT-0117
Title: Saccharomyces cerevisiae var. boulardii – lynside pro scb 5 miliarde ufc
Internal identifier: 117
Lot: LOT-0118
Title: Sacituzumab govitecan 200 mg
Internal identifier: 118
Lot: LOT-0119
Title: Sevelamer compr. film. 800mg
Internal identifier: 119
Lot: LOT-0120
Title: Supliment pt. sistem circulator
Internal identifier: 120
Lot: LOT-0121
Title: Tiotropium sol. de inhalat 2.5 mcg
Internal identifier: 121
Lot: LOT-0122
Title: Tolperisonum comprimate 150 mg
Internal identifier: 122
Lot: LOT-0123
Title: Trazodonum comp.elib. prel.300 mg
Internal identifier: 123
Lot: LOT-0124
Title: Triflusalum caps.300 mg
Internal identifier: 124
Lot: LOT-0125
Title: Vaccin hepatitic a inactivat adsorbit susp. inj. in seringa preumpluta
Internal identifier: 125
Additional classification (cpv): 33651600 Vaccines
Lot: LOT-0126
Title: Vaccin hepatitic b susp. inj.20 mcg/ml-1 ml
Internal identifier: 126
Lot: LOT-0127
Title: Venlafaxinum compr. elib. prel.150 mg
Internal identifier: 127
Lot: LOT-0128
Title: Verapamilum compr. elib. prel.
Internal identifier: 128
Additional classification (cpv): 33622700 Calcium channel blockers
Lot: LOT-0129
Title: Zuclopenthixolum sol. inj. 200mg/ml - 1 ml
Internal identifier: 129