481525-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Newspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines – Vakliteratuur
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vakliteratuur
Description: De aanbesteding heeft betrekking op het afsluiten van een Dienstverleningsovereenkomst met één leverancier die als intermediair verantwoordelijk is voor de levering, ontsluiting en het beheer van vakliteratuur van diverse uitgevers. Hierbij gaat het om abonnementen en producten die eenmalig geleverd worden. Zie voor de omvang van de abonnementen bijlage 10: Overzicht huidige abonnementen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22200000 Newspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines
Additional classification (cpv): 48420000 Facilities management software package and software package suite
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Nvt