482420-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Metal-working machining centre
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Masina de mare precizie pentru prelucrarea pieselor de mici dimensiuni
Reference number: 27957362023405
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
42638000 Metal-working machining centre
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Achizitionarea 1 buc Masina de mare precizie pentru prelucrarea pieselor de mici dimensiuni