See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux d'extension et rénovation complète du collège Charles EXBRAYAT à LA GRAND CROIX
Description: Les travaux sur le Collège Exbrayat de La Grand-Croix portent sur la rénovation complète du bâtiment. L'ensemble du bâtiment sera entièrement curé phase par phase (amiante…) afin d'être complètement réaménagé, l'isolation thermique par l'extérieur permettra d'améliorer les performance de l'enveloppe et la mise aux normes de ventilation et autres permettront d'améliorer le confort. En parallèle le projet prévoit la création d'extensions pour le réfectoire et la salle polyvalente ainsi que l'isolation et le rafraichissement des logements de fonction. Le début des prestations est prévu pour janvier 2027
Internal identifier: 26AT-DAJCP-2373-J
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DESAMIANTAGE - CURAGE - DECONSTRUCTIONS
Description: Marché ordinaire
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: TERRASSEMENTS - V.R.D. - MOBILIER - ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: GROS-OEUVRE - MACONNERIE
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CHARPENTE BOIS
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ÉTANCHEITÉ - BARDAGE
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: FACADES - ISOLATIION PAR L'EXTERIEUR - BARDAGE
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALUMINIUM - OCCULTATIONS
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: SERRURERIE - METALLERIE
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES BOIS
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: PLATRERIE - PEINTURE
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: FAUX PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: CARRELAGE FAÏENCE
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: SOLS MINCES
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: COURANTS FORTS - COURANTS FAIBLES - SSI
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION - SANITAIRES - PAILLASSES
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45232141 Heating works
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: PRODUCTION PHOTOVOLTAÏQUE
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: EQUIPEMENTS CUISINE - PANNEAUX ET PRODUCTION FROID
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: SOL RESINE
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: MODULES PRÉFABRIQUÉS
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 44211000 Prefabricated buildings
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: BARRIÈRES LEVANTES PHOTOVOLTAÏQUE
Internal identifier: 20