2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA POGONSKIH GORIV
Description: DOBAVA POGONSKIH GORIV
Internal identifier: JN-76726
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 508597